Доп додалары

Күнтізбе

Дата, Кезең Арена Иелері Есеп Қонақтар
06.10.2019, Жс, 21:00
Тұрақты біріншілік
Баскет Холл
Казань
УНИКС
Казань, Ресей
81:72 -9
Астана
Нұр-Сұлтан, Қазақстан
12.10.2019, Сн, 15:00
Тұрақты біріншілік
Велотрек «Сары-Арқа»
Нұр-Сұлтан
Астана
Нұр-Сұлтан, Қазақстан
90:88 +2
Локомотив Кубань
Краснодар, Ресей
20.10.2019, Жс, 18:00
Тұрақты біріншілік
БО «Химки»
Химки
Химки
Химки, Ресей
73:56 -17
Астана
Нұр-Сұлтан, Қазақстан
04.11.2019, Дс, 19:30
Тұрақты біріншілік
Велотрек «Сары-Арқа»
Нұр-Сұлтан
Астана
Нұр-Сұлтан, Қазақстан
109:108  ОТ +1
Зенит (СПБ)
Санкт-Петербург, Ресей
09.11.2019, Сн, 15:00
Тұрақты біріншілік
Велотрек «Сары-Арқа»
Нұр-Сұлтан
Астана
Нұр-Сұлтан, Қазақстан
91:89 +2
Цмоки-Минск
Минск, Белоруссия
16.11.2019, Сн, 19:00
Тұрақты біріншілік
СС «Кристалл»
Саратов
Автодор
Саратов, Ресей
90:85 -5
Астана
Нұр-Сұлтан, Қазақстан
25.11.2019, Дс, 23:00
Тұрақты біріншілік
Kalev Sports Hall
Таллин
Калев
Таллинн, Эстония
84:76 -8
Астана
Нұр-Сұлтан, Қазақстан
07.12.2019, Сн, 15:00
Тұрақты біріншілік
Велотрек «Сары-Арқа»
Нұр-Сұлтан
Астана
Нұр-Сұлтан, Қазақстан
79:84 -5
Нижний Новгород
Нижний Новгород, Ресей
15.12.2019, Жс, 16:00
Тұрақты біріншілік
ӘСК ЦСКА
Мәскеу
ЦСКА (МСК)
Мәскеу, Ресей
104:91 -13
Астана
Нұр-Сұлтан, Қазақстан
23.12.2019, Дс, 00:30
Тұрақты біріншілік
Зелена Гура Холл
Зелена Гура
Зелена Гура
Зелена Гура, Польша
78:81 +3
Астана
Нұр-Сұлтан, Қазақстан
05.01.2020, Жс, 19:30
Тұрақты біріншілік
Велотрек «Сары-Арқа»
Нұр-Сұлтан
Астана
Нұр-Сұлтан, Қазақстан
95:90 +5
Енисей
Краснояр өлкесі, Ресей
12.01.2020, Жс, 18:30
Тұрақты біріншілік
ӘСС «Молот»
Пермь
Парма
Пермь, Ресей
100:91  ОТ -9
Астана
Нұр-Сұлтан, Қазақстан
26.01.2020, Жс, 15:00
Тұрақты біріншілік
Велотрек «Сары-Арқа»
Нұр-Сұлтан
Астана
Нұр-Сұлтан, Қазақстан
-
Зелена Гура
Зелена Гура, Польша
02.02.2020, Жс,
Тұрақты біріншілік
Falcon Club
Минск
Цмоки-Минск
Минск, Белоруссия
-
Астана
Нұр-Сұлтан, Қазақстан
10.02.2020, Дс,
Тұрақты біріншілік
Велотрек «Сары-Арқа»
Нұр-Сұлтан
Астана
Нұр-Сұлтан, Қазақстан
-
ЦСКА (МСК)
Мәскеу, Ресей
14.02.2020, Жм,
Тұрақты біріншілік
Велотрек «Сары-Арқа»
Нұр-Сұлтан
Астана
Нұр-Сұлтан, Қазақстан
-
Химки
Химки, Ресей
01.03.2020, Жс,
Тұрақты біріншілік
«Арена.Север»
Красноярск
Енисей
Краснояр өлкесі, Ресей
-
Астана
Нұр-Сұлтан, Қазақстан
08.03.2020, Жс,
Тұрақты біріншілік
Велотрек «Сары-Арқа»
Нұр-Сұлтан
Астана
Нұр-Сұлтан, Қазақстан
-
Калев
Таллинн, Эстония
15.03.2020, Жс,
Тұрақты біріншілік
Велотрек «Сары-Арқа»
Нұр-Сұлтан
Астана
Нұр-Сұлтан, Қазақстан
-
Автодор
Саратов, Ресей
22.03.2020, Жс,
Тұрақты біріншілік
СК «Юбилейный»
Ст. Петербург
Зенит (СПБ)
Санкт-Петербург, Ресей
-
Астана
Нұр-Сұлтан, Қазақстан
05.04.2020, Жс,
Тұрақты біріншілік
Велотрек «Сары-Арқа»
Нұр-Сұлтан
Астана
Нұр-Сұлтан, Қазақстан
-
УНИКС
Казань, Ресей
12.04.2020, Жс,
Тұрақты біріншілік
Баскет Холл
Краснодар
Локомотив Кубань
Краснодар, Ресей
-
Астана
Нұр-Сұлтан, Қазақстан
19.04.2020, Жс,
Тұрақты біріншілік
СС «Профсоюзов»
Нижний Новгород
Нижний Новгород
Нижний Новгород, Ресей
-
Астана
Нұр-Сұлтан, Қазақстан
26.04.2020, Жс,
Тұрақты біріншілік
Велотрек «Сары-Арқа»
Нұр-Сұлтан
Астана
Нұр-Сұлтан, Қазақстан
-
Парма
Пермь, Ресей