Date, Stage | Arena | Home | Score | Guest | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.10.2022, Tu, 21:00 First stage |
SP «Crystall» Saratov |
Avtodor Saratov, Russia |
|
94:72 -22 |
|
Astana Astana, Kazakhstan |
09.10.2022, Su, 15:00 First stage |
Velotrek «Saryarka» Astana |
Astana Astana, Kazakhstan |
|
69:103 -34 |
|
MBA Moscow, Russia |
13.10.2022, Th, 20:00 First stage |
Velotrek «Saryarka» Astana |
Astana Astana, Kazakhstan |
|
84:72 +12 |
|
PARMA Perm , Russia |
16.10.2022, Su, 21:00 First stage |
Basket Hall Kazan |
UNICS Kazan, Russia |
|
109:54 -55 |
|
Astana Astana, Kazakhstan |
23.10.2022, Su, 15:00 First stage |
Velotrek «Saryarka» Astana |
Astana Astana, Kazakhstan |
|
60:80 -20 |
|
Pari Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod, Russia |
27.10.2022, Th, 21:00 First stage |
Sports and Concert Complex «Palace of Sports» Samara |
Samara Samara, Russia |
|
93:58 -35 |
|
Astana Astana, Kazakhstan |
31.10.2022, Mon, 23:00 First stage |
Basket Hall Krasnodar |
Lokomotiv-Kuban Krasnodar, Russia |
|
73:53 -20 |
|
Astana Astana, Kazakhstan |
05.11.2022, Sa, 15:00 First stage |
Velotrek «Saryarka» Astana |
Astana Astana, Kazakhstan |
|
57:88 -31 |
|
Enisey Krasnoyarsk, Russia |
18.11.2022, Fr, 19:30 First stage |
Velotrek «Saryarka» Astana |
Astana Astana, Kazakhstan |
|
64:101 -37 |
|
CSKA (MSK) Moscow, Russia |
23.11.2022, We, 22:00 First stage |
SP «Nagorny» Nizhny Novgorod |
Pari Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod, Russia |
|
86:59 -27 |
|
Astana Astana, Kazakhstan |
27.11.2022, Su, 14:00 First stage |
«Arena Sever» Krasnoyarsk |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk, Russia |
|
89:76 -13 |
|
Astana Astana, Kazakhstan |
04.12.2022, Su, 19:30 First stage |
Zenith Academy St. Petersburg |
Zenit Saint-Petersburg, Russia |
|
88:66 -22 |
|
Astana Astana, Kazakhstan |
07.12.2022, We, 22:30 First stage |
Basket Hall Moscow (Krylatskoe) Moscow |
MBA Moscow, Russia |
|
81:59 -22 |
|
Astana Astana, Kazakhstan |
13.12.2022, Tu, 19:30 First stage |
Velotrek «Saryarka» Astana |
Astana Astana, Kazakhstan |
|
70:69 +1 |
|
Avtodor Saratov, Russia |
17.12.2022, Sa, 18:00 First stage |
UDS «Molot» Perm |
PARMA Perm , Russia |
|
94:74 -20 |
|
Astana Astana, Kazakhstan |
22.12.2022, Th, 19:30 First stage |
Velotrek «Saryarka» Astana |
Astana Astana, Kazakhstan |
|
41:79 -38 |
|
UNICS Kazan, Russia |
25.12.2022, Su, 18:00 First stage |
Falcon Club Minsk |
Minsk Minsk, Belorussia |
|
65:76 +11 |
|
Astana Astana, Kazakhstan |
04.01.2023, We, 20:00 First stage |
Velotrek «Saryarka» Astana |
Astana Astana, Kazakhstan |
|
51:99 -48 |
|
Samara Samara, Russia |
07.01.2023, Sa, 15:00 First stage |
Velotrek «Saryarka» Astana |
Astana Astana, Kazakhstan |
|
75:93 -18 |
|
Zenit Saint-Petersburg, Russia |
11.01.2023, We, 20:00 First stage |
Velotrek «Saryarka» Astana |
Astana Astana, Kazakhstan |
|
77:48 +29 |
|
Minsk Minsk, Belorussia |
14.01.2023, Sa, 17:00 First stage |
Basket Hall Moscow (Krylatskoe) Moscow |
CSKA (MSK) Moscow, Russia |
|
100:72 -28 |
|
Astana Astana, Kazakhstan |
20.01.2023, Fr, 20:00 First stage |
Velotrek «Saryarka» Astana |
Astana Astana, Kazakhstan |
|
67:98 -31 |
|
Lokomotiv-Kuban Krasnodar, Russia |
28.01.2023, Sa, 16:00 Second stage |
Velotrek «Saryarka» Astana |
Astana Astana, Kazakhstan |
|
67:83 -16 |
|
Enisey Krasnoyarsk, Russia |
01.02.2023, We, 20:00 Second stage |
Velotrek «Saryarka» Astana |
Astana Astana, Kazakhstan |
|
86:82 +4 |
|
Minsk Minsk, Belorussia |
15.02.2023, We, 21:00 Second stage |
Sports and Concert Complex «Palace of Sports» Samara |
Samara Samara, Russia |
|
89:75 -14 |
|
Astana Astana, Kazakhstan |
04.03.2023, Sa, 15:00 Second stage |
Velotrek «Saryarka» Astana |
Astana Astana, Kazakhstan |
|
73:74 -1 |
|
PARMA Perm , Russia |
09.03.2023, Th, 20:00 Second stage |
Zhekpe-zhek saray Astana |
Astana Astana, Kazakhstan |
|
73:80 -7 |
|
Avtodor Saratov, Russia |
13.03.2023, Mon, 20:00 Second stage |
Zhekpe-zhek saray Astana |
Astana Astana, Kazakhstan |
|
73:92 -19 |
|
Samara Samara, Russia |
16.03.2023, Th, 21:00 Second stage |
SP «Crystall» Saratov |
Avtodor Saratov, Russia |
|
79:70 -9 |
|
Astana Astana, Kazakhstan |
19.03.2023, Su, 16:00 Second stage |
«Arena Sever» Krasnoyarsk |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk, Russia |
|
77:67 -10 |
|
Astana Astana, Kazakhstan |
22.03.2023, We, 20:30 Second stage |
UDS «Molot» Perm |
PARMA Perm , Russia |
|
94:59 -35 |
|
Astana Astana, Kazakhstan |
26.03.2023, Su, 18:00 Second stage |
«Minsk Arena» Minsk |
Minsk Minsk, Belorussia |
|
84:69 -15 |
|
Astana Astana, Kazakhstan |