Доп додалары

Күнтізбе

Дата, Кезең Арена Иелері Есеп Қонақтар
07.10.2018, Жс, 14:00
Тұрақты біріншілік
Велотрек «Сары-Арқа»
Нұр-Сұлтан
Астана
Нұр-Сұлтан, Қазақстан
61:86 -25
ЦСКА (МСК)
Мәскеу, Ресей
13.10.2018, Сн, 20:00
Тұрақты біріншілік
«Минск Арена»
Минск
Цмоки-Минск
Минск, Белоруссия
86:93 +7
Астана
Нұр-Сұлтан, Қазақстан
21.10.2018, Жс, 15:00
Тұрақты біріншілік
Велотрек «Сары-Арқа»
Нұр-Сұлтан
Астана
Нұр-Сұлтан, Қазақстан
93:91 +2
Зенит (СПБ)
Санкт-Петербург, Ресей
29.10.2018, Дс, 23:50
Тұрақты біріншілік
Зелена Гура Холл
Зелена Гура
Зелена Гура
Зелена Гура, Польша
82:91 +9
Астана
Нұр-Сұлтан, Қазақстан
05.11.2018, Дс, 19:30
Тұрақты біріншілік
Велотрек «Сары-Арқа»
Нұр-Сұлтан
Астана
Нұр-Сұлтан, Қазақстан
67:76 -9
Химки
Химки, Ресей
10.11.2018, Сн, 15:00
Тұрақты біріншілік
Велотрек «Сары-Арқа»
Нұр-Сұлтан
Астана
Нұр-Сұлтан, Қазақстан
83:89 -6
Нижний Новгород
Нижний Новгород, Ресей
19.11.2018, Дс, 23:30
Тұрақты біріншілік
Olimpic Sport Center
Рига
ВЭФ
Рига, Латвия
71:93 +22
Астана
Нұр-Сұлтан, Қазақстан
09.12.2018, Жс, 19:00
Тұрақты біріншілік
Баскет Холл
Краснодар
Локомотив Кубань
Краснодар, Ресей
71:90 +19
Астана
Нұр-Сұлтан, Қазақстан
16.12.2018, Жс, 15:00
Тұрақты біріншілік
Велотрек «Сары-Арқа»
Нұр-Сұлтан
Астана
Нұр-Сұлтан, Қазақстан
105:78 +27
Калев
Таллинн, Эстония
23.12.2018, Жс, 15:00
Тұрақты біріншілік
Велотрек «Сары-Арқа»
Нұр-Сұлтан
Астана
Нұр-Сұлтан, Қазақстан
100:83  ОТ +17
Автодор
Саратов, Ресей
06.01.2019, Жс, 20:00
Тұрақты біріншілік
СС «Профсоюзов»
Нижний Новгород
Нижний Новгород
Нижний Новгород, Ресей
85:78 -7
Астана
Нұр-Сұлтан, Қазақстан
12.01.2019, Сн, 15:00
Тұрақты біріншілік
Велотрек «Сары-Арқа»
Нұр-Сұлтан
Астана
Нұр-Сұлтан, Қазақстан
79:83 -4
УНИКС
Казань, Ресей
20.01.2019, Жс, 15:00
Тұрақты біріншілік
«Арена.Север»
Красноярск
Енисей
Краснояр өлкесі, Ресей
93:84 -9
Астана
Нұр-Сұлтан, Қазақстан
27.01.2019, Жс, 15:00
Тұрақты біріншілік
Велотрек «Сары-Арқа»
Нұр-Сұлтан
Астана
Нұр-Сұлтан, Қазақстан
90:77 +13
ВЭФ
Рига, Латвия
02.02.2019, Сн, 19:00
Тұрақты біріншілік
СС «Кристалл»
Саратов
Автодор
Саратов, Ресей
64:88 +24
Астана
Нұр-Сұлтан, Қазақстан
12.02.2019, Сс, 19:30
Тұрақты біріншілік
Велотрек «Сары-Арқа»
Нұр-Сұлтан
Астана
Нұр-Сұлтан, Қазақстан
84:70 +14
Зелена Гура
Зелена Гура, Польша
27.02.2019, Ср, 20:30
Тұрақты біріншілік
ӘСС «Молот»
Пермь
Парма
Пермь, Ресей
80:85 +5
Астана
Нұр-Сұлтан, Қазақстан
02.03.2019, Сн, 21:00
Тұрақты біріншілік
Баскет Холл
Казань
УНИКС
Казань, Ресей
95:98 +3
Астана
Нұр-Сұлтан, Қазақстан
11.03.2019, Дс, 23:00
Тұрақты біріншілік
Kalev Sports Hall
Таллин
Калев
Таллинн, Эстония
102:74 -28
Астана
Нұр-Сұлтан, Қазақстан
17.03.2019, Жс, 20:00
Тұрақты біріншілік
Велотрек «Сары-Арқа»
Нұр-Сұлтан
Астана
Нұр-Сұлтан, Қазақстан
101:71 +30
Цмоки-Минск
Минск, Белоруссия
25.03.2019, Дс, 23:00
Тұрақты біріншілік
БЦМО
Химки
Химки
Химки, Ресей
93:80 -13
Астана
Нұр-Сұлтан, Қазақстан
30.03.2019, Сн, 20:00
Тұрақты біріншілік
Велотрек «Сары-Арқа»
Нұр-Сұлтан
Астана
Нұр-Сұлтан, Қазақстан
79:71 +8
Парма
Пермь, Ресей
11.04.2019, Бс, 22:30
Тұрақты біріншілік
ӘСК ЦСКА
Мәскеу
ЦСКА (МСК)
Мәскеу, Ресей
91:72 -19
Астана
Нұр-Сұлтан, Қазақстан
15.04.2019, Дс, 20:00
Тұрақты біріншілік
Велотрек «Сары-Арқа»
Нұр-Сұлтан
Астана
Нұр-Сұлтан, Қазақстан
83:93 -10
Локомотив Кубань
Краснодар, Ресей
21.04.2019, Жс, 15:00
Тұрақты біріншілік
Велотрек «Сары-Арқа»
Нұр-Сұлтан
Астана
Нұр-Сұлтан, Қазақстан
93:85 +8
Енисей
Краснояр өлкесі, Ресей
27.04.2019, Сн, 21:00
Тұрақты біріншілік
«Сибур Арена»
Санкт-Петербург
Зенит (СПБ)
Санкт-Петербург, Ресей
103:95  ОТ -8
Астана
Нұр-Сұлтан, Қазақстан
05.05.2019, Жс, 19:00
Плей-офф. 1/4 финалы
БЦМО
Химки
Химки
Химки, Ресей
82:59 -23
Астана
Нұр-Сұлтан, Қазақстан
07.05.2019, Сс, 23:00
Плей-офф. 1/4 финалы
БЦМО
Химки
Химки
Химки, Ресей
94:64 -30
Астана
Нұр-Сұлтан, Қазақстан
10.05.2019, Жм, 17:00
Плей-офф. 1/4 финалы
Велотрек «Сары-Арқа»
Нұр-Сұлтан
Астана
Нұр-Сұлтан, Қазақстан
81:88 -7
Химки
Химки, Ресей